Consejo de Administración

Gestión 2016 - 2018

Presidente
Eduardo Pablo Franovich
Cooperativa Amanecer
 

1º Vocal
Isidro Caballero
Cooperativa 21 de Septiembre

2º Vocal Suplente
Verónica Aciar
Cooperativa Mercedario

1º Síndico Suplente
Juan Antonio Murciano
Cooperativa Pie de Palo

Vicepresidente
Iván Páez
Cooperativa Nuevos Horizontes

2º Vocal
Victor Aciar
Cooperativa Las Tapias


1º Síndico Titular

Juan Manuel Yacanto
Cooperativa Del Este 

2º Síndico Suplente
Fabián Carrizo
Cooperativa Los Tréboles

Secretaría
Romina Guajardo
Cooperativa Isidro Labrador


3º Vocal
Alonso Guillermo
Cooperativa Valles Iglesianos


2º Síndico Titular
Emilio Ávila
Cooperativa Doña Alicia

3º Síndico Suplente
Daiana Villafañe
Cooperativa Del Norte

Tesorero
Alberto de los Ríos
Cooperativa Costa de Vargas

1º Vocal Suplente
Analía Moreno
Cooperativa Marisol

3º Síndico Titular
Orlando Gómez
Cooperativa Noquivil

Gestión 2014- 2016

Presidente
Eduardo Pablo Franovich
Cooperativa Amanecer
 

1º Vocal
Guillermo Osvaldo Tejada
Cooperativa Doña Alicia
 

2º Vocal Suplente
Analía Aurora Chavez
Cooperativa 25 de Septiembre

1º Síndico Suplente
Analia Del Carmen Parra
Cooperativa La Puntilla

Vicepresidente
Raúl Emilio Tapia
Cooperativa Villicum
 

2º Vocal
Isidro German Caballero
Cooperativa 21 de Septiembre

1º Síndico Titular
Juan Manuel Yacanto
Cooperativa Del Este
 

2º Síndico Suplente
Romina de Lourdes Guajardo
Cooperativa Isidro Labrador

Secretaría
Alberto E. de Los Ríos
Cooperativa Costas de Vargas

3º Vocal
Víctor Oscar Aciar
Cooperativa Las Tapias
 

2º Síndico Titular
Rodolfo Fabricio Caballero
Cooperativa El Fical
 

3º Síndico Titular
Daniel Nicolás Molina
Cooperativa Niquivil

Tesorero
Iván Sebastián Paez
Cooperativa Nuevos Horizontes

1º Vocal Suplente
Aldo Andrés Soria
Cooperativa Agrosur
 

3º Síndico Titular
María Leonides Castro
Cooperativa Pie de Palo

Gestión 2012- 2014

Presidente
Eduardo Pablo Franovich
Cooperativa Amanecer
 

1º Vocal
Vicenta Gladys Arrieta
Cooperativa Abril
 

2º Vocal Suplente
Aldo Andrés Soria
Cooperativa Agrosur
 

1º Síndico Suplente
Cristina Lucía Garay
Cooperativa Del Norte

Vicepresidente
Raúl Emilio Tapia
Cooperativa Villicum
 

2º Vocal
Isidro Germán Caballero
Cooperativa 21 de Septiembre

1º Síndico Titular
Guillermo Osvaldo Tejada
Cooperativa Doña Alicia
 

2º Síndico Suplente
Juan Manuel Yacanto
Cooperativa Del Este

Secretaría
Alberto E. de Los Ríos
Cooperativa Costas de Vargas

3º Vocal
Víctor Oscar Aciar
Cooperativa Las Tapias
 

2º Síndico Titular
María Leonides Castro
Cooperativa Pie de Palo
 

3º Síndico Suplente
Irma Gregoria Páez
Cooperativa Nueva Esperanza

Tesorero
Iván Sebastián Paez
Cooperativa Nuevos Horizontes

1º Vocal Suplente
Francisco Miguel Castro
Cooperativa Marisol
 

3º Síndico Titular
Marcelo Daniel Cuevas
Cooperativa Valles Iglesianos